Description

Mikrotik S 3553lc20d SFP Modular Price in Bangladesh

SFP Modular Specifications:

Details
Product codeS-3553LC20D
ConnectorLC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
FormatSFP
ModeSM

Over View :

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. Mikrotik S 3553lc20d SFP Modular Price in Bangladesh

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik S-3553lc20d SFP Modular”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Vendor Information